@chialynn

Friday, December 28, 2007

BoA


BoA
Birth name:Kwon Boa (권보아)
Born:November 5, 1986 (1986-11-05) (age 21)
Origin:Guri, South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, J-pop
Occupation(s):Singer,dancer,model
Years active:2000–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment,Avex Trax
Associatedacts:SMTown,Anyband

She got a special voice~♥ ♡ her

1 comment: