@chialynn

Sunday, December 9, 2007

super junior saranghae!!!

press it

Super Junior

Kyuhyun규현
Birth name:Cho Kyu-hyun (조규현)
Born:February 3, 1988 (1988-02-03)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, ballad, bubblegum pop, dance
Occupation(s):singer, dancer
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2006–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-K.R.Y
I like him the best,he is my no.1(husband)in suju =D

Leeteuk이특
Birth name:Park Jung-su
Also know as:Teukie,Angel
Born:July 1, 1983 (1983-07-01)
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, MC, DJ
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
and he is the no.2'husband'
Sungmin성민
Birth name:Lee Sung-min (이성민)
Born:January 1, 1986 (1986-01-01)
Origin:Republic of Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, actor, DJ
Instrument(s):piano, guitar
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior,
Super Junior-T
no.4,he is the cute one,love 보보
Donghae동해
Birth name:Lee Dong-hae (이동해)
Also known as:Pinnochio, Fishy
Born:October 15, 1986 (1986-10-15)
Origin:Mokpo, Jeollanam-do, South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop
Occupation(s):singer, rapper, dancer, actor
Instrument(s):piano, guitar
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior
He's prapobly my sis(no.1husband),i like him coz he is cute and handsome

Kang-In강인
Birth name:Kim Young-woon (김영운)
Also known as:Raccoon
Born:January 17, 1985 (1985-01-17)
Origin:Republic of Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):singer, actor, dancer, DJ, MC
Instrument(s):piano, guitar
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
no.7,like him when he was skinny

Han Geng韓庚
Birth name:Han Geng
Also known as:Han Kyung (한경)
Born:February 9, 1984 (1984-02-09)
Origin:Mudanjiang, Heilongjiang, China
Genre(s):K-pop
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, actor, model
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior
no.6,not special
Eunhyuk은혁
Birth name:Lee Hyuk-jae (이혁재)
Born:April 4, 1986 (1986-04-04) (age 21)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):singer, rapper, dancer, actor, DJ, MC
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
no.8,he is kinda 250(呆) but very cute

Kim Kibum김기범
Birth name:Kim Ki-bum (김기범)
Born: August 21, 1987 (1987-08-21)
Origin :Republic of Korea
Genre(s) :K-pop
Occupation(s) :actor, singer, rapper, dancer, model
Instrument(s) :piano
Years active: 2004–present
Label(s) :SM Entertainment
Associated acts: SMTown, Super Junior
He's too quiet,not interested
Choi Siwon최시원
Birth name:Choi Si-won (최시원)
Also known as:Simba
Born:February 10, 1987 (1987-02-10)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, actor, model
Instrument(s):drums, piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior
He is very rich,his father own second biggest super market in Korea,but not really like him Ryeowook려욱
Birth name:Kim Ryeo-wook (김려욱)
Born:June 21, 1987 (1987-06-21)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, actor
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-K.R.Y
I think he look likes an animal Kim Heechul김희철
Birth name:Kim Hee-chul (김희철)
Also known as:Heenim, Cinderella
Born:July 10, 1983 (1983-07-10)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):singer, rapper, dancer, actor, model, MC, DJ
Instrument(s):piano, violin
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
He is so girly girl,always act like a girl,last time he has long hair but now cut le
Yesung예성
Birth name:Kim Jong-woon (김종운)
Born:August 24, 1984 (1984-08-24)
Origin:South Korea
Genre(s):K-pop
Occupation(s):singer, dancer, actor
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-K.R.Y
dont like himShindong신동
Birth name:Shin Dong-hee (신동희)
Born:September 28, 1985 (1985-09-28) (age 22)
Origin:Republic of Korea
Genre(s):K-pop, trot
Occupation(s):rapper, actor, dancer, MC, DJ
Instrument(s):piano
Years active:2005–present
Label(s):SM Entertainment
Associated acts:SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
He is the fatest in suju -.-zzz

No comments:

Post a Comment