@chialynn

Wednesday, June 4, 2008

Happy Birthday Micky YooChun!

04.06.2008
Happy B Day!!!
Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
Birthdate: June 4, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea (grew up in Virginia, USA)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg(140.8 lbs)
Blood Type: O
Position: Low Vocals, Rapper
Religion: Christian

1 comment: