@chialynn

Monday, July 5, 2010

Awesome Handphone Charm

We got free hand phone charm from JACK 'n JILL Potato Chip.
Lol. Its really nice. I hang 2 of them on my pencil case today. Haha
At first, we bought it because we wanted Korea. But we got USA.
Next day, we wanna try our luck and bought 2 but we end up with Uruguay and Japan. -__-
Just now, my sister just bought 1 home, but what we got is just Cameroon -.-zzz
Come on, I want KOREA =(
Its so niceeee >>>

 


Just an extra. ME =D


♥ Lynn

1 comment:

  1. Hi Lynn,

    You can have a couple of South Korean charms as I have some extra.

    Drop me an email if you keen joseph.lee91@yahoo.com.sg


    Meanwhile, pls visit this site.
    http://worldcupwithjacknjill.blogspot.com/

    ReplyDelete