@chialynn

Sunday, August 28, 2011

HeeChul's last stage before army. Leeteuk cried till so sadddddd :(
and Kyuhyun.. I can see his tears :'( awww
I never like HeeChul's attitude but it's still sad. 23 months..




♥ Lynn

110827 Khuntoria - We Got Married Ep 61 (Chinese Sub)





♥ Lynn

Friday, August 26, 2011

Heartstrings

Finally I finished the drama! I would have finished it earlier :( all blames to exam. Touchinggg. :') Im touched by everything Yonghwa aka LeeShin did in the drama ♥
The OST is so goodddd. Yonghwaaaaaa♥♥♥
Because I Miss You and the comfort song are my fav :') best ballads songs. and You've Fallen For Me. Yonghwa is so talented, he has such sweet and beautiful voice. Love the lyrics. All the beautiful songs, touch. Too bad the comfort song is not release as the official sound track :( they should record this song!  Other songs are great too :)

Yonghwa dint get a chance in the drama You're Beautiful and now the YongShin couple reunite :D Honestly, I prefer Yongshin than Yongseo :p
Yonghwa and Seohyun are always so.. awkward -.-
Heart Yonghwaaaaa :DD ♥♥♥ sweet guy 

Neon naege banhaesseo ;)







 ='(


 awww... so cute


♥ Lynn

Thursday, August 25, 2011

...

난 슬퍼요
난 피곤해
D:
At least I still have Heartstrings :)
Gonna finish it soon


♥ Lynn

Wednesday, August 24, 2011

Im being so lazy to updateee -_____- I miss typing this -_____- Lol
Anyway, exam is finally over. Wheeeee but finals is coming soon. NOOOOOO! @_@
A reminder to myself, read the whole question before answering!! Goshh, I cant believe I lost so many marks just because of all the careless mistakes I made D:
Gonna work hard for finals and no more pabo mistakes!

Watching Heartstrings at the moment :D Yonghwaaaaa.
and now for pic spams

yesss, that's right. Krystal and Lee DongHyun won Kiss and Cry.
Krystal, the best figure skater among the stars.Kim Yuna is still the best. haha







Krystal is amazing

 
The dating couple. Lee Minho and Park MinYoung. Hot trending topic :D
You just gotta love them, I mean how can you not? ;D Everyone loves themmm. Except for those people who dream of marrying Minho or MinYoung. haha










and lastly. Peaceee out! Mr Simple B)


♥ Lynn

Sunday, August 7, 2011

Krystal "Kiss and Cry" 110807


The whole performance is so smooth and clean. Krystal JJANG!

2PM MILK SONG! Hahaha Cute to the max :D
2PM tells you to drink more milk. haha


♥ Lynn

Inkigayo 110807



Yesterday's Music Core

They are the BEST
Mr. Simple is simple and perfect at the same time :D


I love Kahi's top here and her abs too of course. haha

♥ Lynn

110806 Khuntoria - We Got Married Ep 58 (Chinese Sub)






♥ Lynn

Saturday, August 6, 2011

Friday, August 5, 2011

Super Junior Mr.Simple comeback stage!

OMG OMG OMG OMG




I felt an urge to go to Super Show 4 next year!! HAHAHA :D

♥ Lynn

Thursday, August 4, 2011

Super Junior- Mr.Simple MV


My mind got blown!! Jjang jjaang jjang
Hawt arr! Entao arr!! Gorgeous arr!!! Daebakkk!
Song, 10 out of 10
Outfits, 10 out of 10
dance choreography, 10 out of 10
Their looks, infinity out of 10! :D
Donghaeeeeee Eunhyuk Sungmin Kyuhyun Teukie Siwon Ryeowook Shindong Heechul Yesung!! ♥♥♥
I love Eunhyuk's hair! :D Donghae hawt hawt hawt
Best boy group :D
♥ Lynn

Tuesday, August 2, 2011

Super Junior's Mr. Simple

2 MV teasers were out yesterday and yayyy the tracks are out today :D
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥



 








♥ Lynn