@chialynn

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Christmas Eve 2011

111224
Im gonna make it short.
Gurney
Queensbay
Time Square
haha short enough

Went for movie
Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol



McD for breakfast








QB


Time Square



 
 


At Full House. PehKhim is working there.
I love their uniform, so pretty and cute!


PhooiFun, XinYi
PhooiFun, XinYi, WingKeh


PeyShan and Keh ._.
Keh and PehKhim in her uniform!
Keh and I



 

I dunno why but PeyShan is proud of the 2 fur balls on her clothes haha


Kids! lol
 
 
PEYSHAN nom nom


Pf
Yours sincerely
With MinYi

 


US

Countdown to Christmas. There isnt any countdown event actually. lol staring at the clock, it's 12 and Merry Christmas ._.


Photo credit YunXuan
Do not take without credit

♥ Lynn

No comments:

Post a Comment